Site Logo
Site Logo
 
It is currently Sun Apr 02, 2017 7:17 pm

All times are UTC [ DST ]




Forum locked This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 2 posts ] 
Author Message
 Post subject: se pueden crear grupos de lineas como en autocad?
PostPosted: Thu Jun 11, 2009 1:53 pm 
Offline
DELCAM Guru
DELCAM Guru

Joined: Tue Aug 28, 2007 3:41 pm
Posts: 89
Location: COLOMBIA
hola a todos.
He buscado por los diferentes menus desplegables (no lo he hecho mirando los iconos), y no he podido identificar un comando que me permita agrupar una cantidad de lineas ( como se hace con autocad ) de tal manera que las pueda desplazar de un punto a otro, asignales un color, un tipo de linea diferente e insertalas en varios dibujos.
Agradesco si alguien me da una indicacion por donde poder buscar.
Gracias.

Jhonny.


Top
 Profile  
 
 Post subject: Re: se pueden crear grupos de lineas como en autocad?
PostPosted: Wed Jul 15, 2009 5:34 pm 
Offline
New User
New User

Joined: Wed Jul 15, 2009 4:53 pm
Posts: 4
Puedes crearla como un simbolo (o bloques en Autocad)


Top
 Profile  
 
Display posts from previous:  Sort by  
Forum locked This topic is locked, you cannot edit posts or make further replies.  [ 2 posts ] 

All times are UTC [ DST ]


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest


You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot post attachments in this forum

Search for:
Jump to:  
cron
Powered by phpBB